Career Staff

Patrick Dolgos   
District Fire Chief

Richard Sumek   
District Chief of Staff

Stephen Finn   
Captain/Fire Official

Joesph Schmidt   
District Capt. / Training Officer

Alex Borgia   
District Captain

James Lee   
District Captain

Anthony DeAngelo   
Firefighter/EMT

Tony Donofrio   
FF / Mechanic

Erik Wolf   
Firefighter/EMT

Michael Parker   
Firefighter

Richard Donnelly   
Firefighter/EMT

Dan Pacewicz   
Firefighter/Paramedic

Lee Sumek   
Firefighter/EMT

Chris Bittner   
Firefighter/EMT

Adam Seczech   
Firefighter/EMT

Chris Coleman   
Fire Inspector

Jim Donahue   
Firefighter/EMT

Josie Rivera   
Bookkeeper

Nancy Corson   
Clerk To the Board of Fire Commissioners

Shawn Anderson   
Firefighter/EMT
Grenloch - Station 10-1

Joseph Mason   
Battalion Chief

Daniel Antinore   
Captain

Gerard "Chef" Moore   
Captain

Richard "Rick" Lord   
Lieutenant

Robert Orsimarsi   
Lieutenant

Michael Welding   
Lieutenant

Robert Bender   
Safety Officer

Richard Wadleigh   
President Grenloch

Frederic "Lee" Ondovchak   
Vice-president

Jonathan Gyza   
Secretary

Ed Etschman   
Treasurer

William Robertson   
Commissioner

Jose Ayala   
Firefighter

Eric DeFiore   
Firefighter/EMT

Kevin Earling   
Firefighter/EMT

Chris Fasano   
Firefighter

Frank Fisher   
Firefighter

Eric Fitzpatrick   
Firefighter

Mike Gillespie   
Firefighter

Vincent Lamonica   
Firefighter

Kenneth Lord   
Firefighter/EMT

Steve Pinnelli   
Firefighter/EMT

John Ryder   
Firefighter/EMT

Gary Sklar   
Firefighter

Dan Szilier   
Firefighter
Whitman Square - Station 10-2

Jay Reisenwitz   
Battalion Chief

Donald Brown, Jr.   
Captain

Kevin Garaguso   
Captain

Al Anderson   
Lieutenant

Wayne Caprio   
Lieutenant

Jay Jones   
President

Mark Rostrom   
Secretary

Robert Milideo   
Treasurer

Frank Stella   
Commissioner

Dana Aliano   
Firefighter

Nick Apostle   
Firefighter

Michael Audio   
Firefighter

Joe Birney   
Firefighter

Andrew Bittner   
Firefighter/EMT

David Ciancaglione   
Firefighter

John Comstock   
Firefighter

Frank Coppola   
Firefighter

Anthony D'Alessandro   
Firefighter

Nick DiTullio   
Firefighter

Charles Dougherty   
Firefighter

Joe Dolgas   
Associate Member

Zach Flannery   
Firefighter

Hank Halicks   
Firefighter/EMT

Sean Jacot   
Firefighter

John Kennedy   
Firefighter

Daniel Lacca   
Firefighter

Tom Miller   
Firefighter/EMT

Harvey Rosenstiehl   
Associate Member

Mike Snyder   
Firefighter

Lee Sumek   
Career Firefighter

David Vogel   
Firefighter

Joe Dellapie   
Probationary Firefighter

Joe Koltonuk   
Probationary Firefighter
Hurffville - Station 10-3

Matthew Zemski   
Battalion Chief

Greg Godish   
District Deputy Chief

Ed Weitzman   
District Deputy Chief

Shawn Connery   
Captain

Bud Miller   
Captain

Dan Dobleman   
Lieutenant/EMT

Joseph Santilli   
Lieutenant

Tim Weyand   
Lieutenant/EMT

Chuck Zemski   
President

John Godish   
Treasurer

Lou Locchetto   
Secretary

Robbie Matteo   
Commissioner

James Barresi   
Firefighter

Rob Borkowski   
Firefighter

Joseph Brown   
Firefighter

Steve Brown   
Firefighter

Bill Coan   
Firefighter

Victor Cruz   
Firefighter

Jimmy DeMore   
Firefighter

Jim Donahue   
Firefighter

Dave Duffield   
Firefighter

Matt Duffield   
Firefighter

Mike Fitzgibbon   
Firefighter

Christian Friend   
Firefighter

Mason Henderson   
Firefighter/EMT

Chris Hummel   
Firefighter

Jeff Kugler   
Firefighter

Matthew Laudenslager   
Firefighter

Joshua Lee   
Firefighter

Adam Levin   
Firefighter

Joe Loverdi   
Firefighter

Mike Marczely   
Firefighter

Ralph Miller, Jr.   
Firefighter

Frank Patrick   
Firefighter

Ryan Powell   
Firefighter

Michael Quinn   
Firefighter

James Ricker   
Firefighter

Scott Sheldrick   
Firefighter

Chris Tomasco   
Firefighter

Erik VanDexter   
Firefighter

Jim VanMater   
Firefighter

Michael Vinci   
Firefighter

Jeff Weid   
Firefighter

Nicole Domingo   
Probationary Firefighter
 
Board of Fire Commissioners

Frank Stella   
Chairman of Board

David Vicente   
Vice-chairman

Larry Kennie   
Commissioner

William Robertson   
Commissioner

Robbie Matteo   
Commissioner
Washington Township Firemen's Association

Harvey Rosenstiehl   
President

Ed Etschman   
Vice-president

Jonathan Gyza   
Secretary

Thomas Hills   
Treasurer
Washington Township Firemen's Relief Association

John Ryder   
President

Nick Zorio   
Vice-president

Donald Brown, Jr.   
Secretary

Ed Etschman   
Treasurer